начало добавить в избранное
о портале
Дальневосточная Музыка Создать свою страницу на портале Карта сайта translate this page into english
новости
музыка
слово (статьи)
архив
общение
 
MONOLITH - Тысячи лет во тьме (Demo)
2008
"MONOLITH" – «Тысячи лет во тьме (Demo)»
подробнее
MONOLITH - Длань Предков (Demo)
2010
"MONOLITH" – «Длань Предков (Demo)»
подробнее
все альбомы

  Cейчас на dvmusic.ru
 Музыкальных проектов 3600
 Музыкантов 10428


  C днем рождения!
Андрей Калугин ("Блокада Сердца")

Валентина "Вал" Шушкова ("Renaissance")

Nick ("Summer time")

Fill ("Blind Alley")

D.j.LATINOSS ("Stella-Duare")

  Последние сообщения в форумах
wild west games for party Ea [Vicrzzcjv]
fun wild west games online Ea [Vicrzzcjv]
best wild west games for pc Ea [Vicrzzcjv]
wild west game download Ea [Vicrzzcjv]
play wild west math game Ea [Vicrzzcjv]
snoring 2 wild west game walkthrough ... [Vicrzzcjv]
wild wild west online latino Ea [Vicrzzcjv]




Dj Andersen & Dj Nastasya



Музыканты (группы)
Сделать свою страницу на "Дальневосточной музыке"

Вход в мастерскую

Dj Andersen & Dj Nastasya - 1
Dj Andersen & Dj Nastasya - 2

Москва, Россия

Год образования: 1996 

Стиль:
Deep House, Electro, Electrohouse/Electroclash, House, Minimal techno, Progressive House, Pumping House, Synth-Pop, Tech House, Tribal

Real name: Andrey
Was born on: 23 June 1980 in Moscow
Music style: Deep House, Electro, Electrohouse/Electroclash, House, Minimal techno, Progressive House, Synth-Pop, Tech House, Tribal

Since childhood Andersen was interested in music and finished Music school ( on the piano class) but didn"t want to become a pianist..at that time the art of creating your own music so-called art of DJs was becoming more and more popular. Andrey decided to try himself in that new branch of art.
And at the age of 15 (1995)he made his first steps on the way to his future career. He played on the college parties and made everybody wants to move by his rythmical music.
If somebody told him, that one day Anrey would become popular DJ, he wouldn"t believe.
Andrey enjoyed his new hobby very much and decided to finish Special DJ"s school. ( 1997)
But after a year of studying there he had to go to the army.
And only in 2001 Andrey came back to his hobby and made this hobby become the career.
Andersen got a job of DJ in of not well-known clubs of the Moscow region. He works there for a year and got an experience in this sphere. The result of really hard working year was meeting with Pr-managers. Since that time he had worked with such great people as:
: Kolya, Sanchez, Rise.
The work and professionalism of this people inspired and made him believe in himself.
At that time he had already knew that career of DJ was his destiny. And theree was no doubt that the hearts of clubbers would be resigned!
Playing as on the vinil as on CD Andersen bursts out the dancefloor, giving himself to the audience. In the rythms of his music you dissolve without the remainder, and get a charge of positive energy and mood!
It"s not a secret, that Andrey took his nickname by one of the greatest storytellers. Only storytellers have a gift of reflecting unbelieveable emotions and feelings! And his sets can"t be described in a simple language..
Wide ... подробнее

Оставить свое мнение о творчестве "Dj Andersen & Dj Nastasya"
Написать участникам проекта "Dj Andersen & Dj Nastasya"
Текущий рейтинг  Рейтинг 0
поставить кнопку голосования на свой сайт
история рейтинга
Официальный сайт http://djandersen.saxar-club.ru
Последнее редактирование страницы 25.07.2007
Альтернативный адрес этой страницы: http://dvmusic.ru/Dj Andersen & Dj Nastasya


открыть

Состав


Dj Andersen

Винил

Dj Nastasya

Винил

открыть

Дискография

DJ ANDERSEN LIVE @ SUGAR CLUB JULY 2007
Год записи: 2007 | Студия: Saxar club

Написать рецензию (0)

DJ ANDERSEN LIVE @ SUGAR CLUB JUNE 2007
Год записи: 2007 | Студия: Saxar club

Написать рецензию (0)

DJ NASTASYA LIVE @ SUGAR CLUB JUNE 2007
Год записи: 2007 | Студия: Saxar club

Написать рецензию (0)

DJ_NASTASYA_&_DJ_ANDERSEN - GLAMOUR MOOD (SUGAR COUPLE)
Год записи: 2007 | Студия: Saxar club

Написать рецензию (0)

открыть

MP3

Всего скачиваний: 91   
Dj Andersen live @ Sugar club July 2007  30
Dj Andersen live @ Sugar club June 2007  19
Dj Nastasya live @ Sugar club June 2007  20
Dj_Nastasya_&_Dj_Andersen - Glamour mood (Sugar couple)  30

Легенда: цифрами указано, сколько раз скачивалась композиция

Мнения  RSS


Страница:  1  (1 из 1)
Добавить cообщение!
Ваше имя:
Город:
Эл. почта:
И вот что я хочу вам сказать:
код подтверждения
цифры с картинки
обновить код    
vanilka  |  владивосток  | Дата: 17.08.2007

Супер миксы

katy  |  Омск  | Дата: 30.07.2007

Просто восхетительно !!! Класные миксы !!! Приезжайте к нам в омск.

Страница:  1  (1 из 1)
 

дизайн – студия "три точки"
Copyright © dv-rock.ru 1999 - 2003 => dvmusic.ru 2003 - 2017
Концепция, программирование и развитие - Саныч
Кисти и краски - Данила Заречнев
По всем вопросам обращайтесь admin@dvmusic.ru